Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset

Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset

$16.00 - $16.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset right now is $16.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $15.00 on 23 July 2026 — today's price is 7% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 15 Oct 2026.

Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset

$16.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 15/10/2026 04:49:20

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$16.00

Mini Blocks Building Series: Cat Playset - Assorted

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$16.00

Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset - Assorted | Anko

Delivery between 20–22 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko

Price comparison

Updated about 17 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$16.00

Mini Blocks Building Series: Cat Playset - Assorted

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$16.00

Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset - Assorted | Anko

Delivery between 20–22 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko

You may also like

Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House$6.00 - $6.00
Compare 2 offers
- 25%
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset$9.00 - $9.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series
Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series$29.00 - $51.64
Compare 4 offers
Kmart Animal Series Calico Cat Mini Blocks
Kmart Animal Series Calico Cat Mini Blocks$10.00 - $10.00
Compare 3 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted$3.00 - $9.99
1
Compare 4 offers
Kmart 2610 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Eiffel Tower
Kmart 2610 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Eiffel Tower$29.00 - $29.00
Compare 2 offers