Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

(1 reviews)

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

$3.00 - $9.99

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted right now is $3.00 at eBay.com.au, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $3.00 on 15 Aug 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

$3.00

(1 reviews)

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 09:28:53

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$3.00

Anko 281 Mini Blocks Mini Flower Pot

Delivery $13

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$5.00

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Delivery $16

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$5.00

Mini Blocks Flower Series Mini Flower Pot Playset, Assorted | Anko

Delivery between 15–19 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeMini Blocks Flower Series
ThemeFlower Series
DimensionsOne Size
Recommended AgeKIDS, 8+ years
Minimum Age Range8+ years

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$3.00

Anko 281 Mini Blocks Mini Flower Pot

Delivery $13

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$5.00

Mini Blocks Flower Series: Mini Flower Pot Playset - Assorted

Delivery $16

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$5.00

Mini Blocks Flower Series Mini Flower Pot Playset, Assorted | Anko

Delivery between 15–19 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeMini Blocks Flower Series
ThemeFlower Series
DimensionsOne Size
Recommended AgeKIDS, 8+ years
Minimum Age Range8+ years

You may also like

- 25%
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset$9.00 - $9.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Assorted$5.00 - $10.00
Compare 3 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Orchid-Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Orchid-Assorted$13.00 - $13.00
Compare 2 offers
- 25%
Kmart Flower Series Mini Blocks
Kmart Flower Series Mini Blocks$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series
Anko Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series$13.00 - $13.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart 1296 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series: Flower Basket
Kmart 1296 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series: Flower Basket$24.00 - $24.00
Compare 2 offers