Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 22/10/2026 20:20:56

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petstock.com.au&sz=64PETstock

$90.00

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed- Grey

Free delivery between 30 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petpost.com.au&sz=64PetPost Australia

$90.00

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed - Grey -

Free delivery between 26 Oct – 3 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Scratcher SurfaceSisal

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petstock.com.au&sz=64
PETstock

$90.00

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed- Grey

Free delivery between 30 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petpost.com.au&sz=64
PetPost Australia

$90.00

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed - Grey -

Free delivery between 26 Oct – 3 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Scratcher SurfaceSisal

You may also like

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge$49.97 - $49.97
3
Compare 5 offers
Buddy & Belle Infinity Cat Scratcher Lounge
Buddy & Belle Infinity Cat Scratcher Lounge$49.97 - $49.97
8
Compare 5 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Sleeping Bag
Buddy & Belle Cat Sleeping Bag$70.00 - $70.00
1
Compare 5 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Backpack Grey
Buddy & Belle Cat Backpack Grey$74.97 - $74.97
Compare 3 offers
Buddy & Belle Daydream Dog Bed
Buddy & Belle Daydream Dog Bed$99.00 - $99.00
Compare 2 offers
Buddy & Belle Olive Cat Cave- Green
Buddy & Belle Olive Cat Cave- Green$80.00 - $80.00
2
Compare 3 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed

$90.00 - $90.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed right now is $90.00 at PETstock, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $90.00 on 4 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed

$90.00