Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

(3 reviews)

Your cat will love lounging in this scratcher. Crafted from natural sisal, it is durable and will satisfy their instinct to sink their claws into it. Brand: Buddy & Belle Size: 60cm x 40cm x 9cm (L x W x H) Made from: sisal, foam, and non-slip polyester. Features Attached ball for extra entertainment Natural sisal material Ideal for lounging or scratching Non-slip base

Your cat will love lounging in this scratcher. Crafted from natural sisal, it is durable and will satisfy their instinct to sink their claws into it. Brand: Buddy & Belle Size: 60cm x 40cm x 9cm (L x W x H) Made from: sisal, foam, and non-slip polyester. Features Attached ball for extra entertainment Natural sisal material Ideal for lounging or scratching Non-slip base

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

$49.97

(3 reviews)

Your cat will love lounging in this scratcher. Crafted from natural sisal, it is durable and will satisfy their instinct to sink their claws into it. Brand: Buddy & Belle Size: 60cm x 40cm x 9cm (L x W x H) Made from: sisal, foam, and non-slip polyester. Features Attached ball for extra entertainment Natural sisal material Ideal for lounging or scratching Non-slip base

Your cat will love lounging in this scratcher. Crafted from natural sisal, it is durable and will satisfy their instinct to sink their claws into it. Brand: Buddy & Belle Size: 60cm x 40cm x 9cm (L x W x H) Made from: sisal, foam, and non-slip polyester. Features Attached ball for extra entertainment Natural sisal material Ideal for lounging or scratching Non-slip base

$49.97 - $49.97

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge right now is $49.97 at BIG W, compared across 5 retailers.

The all-time low was $39.98 on 17 Feb 2025 — today's price is 25% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 22/10/2026 02:09:05

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery $4.04

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery between 24 Oct – 1 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petstock.com.au&sz=64PETstock

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petpost.com.au&sz=64PetPost Australia

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge - 60cm x 40cm x 9cm

Free delivery between 24 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery between Sat – Wed $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Pet TypeCat
TypeScratcher Lounge
DurabilityNon-slip base for stability
Height9 cm
Length60 cm

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery $4.04

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery between 24 Oct – 1 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petstock.com.au&sz=64
PETstock

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=petpost.com.au&sz=64
PetPost Australia

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge - 60cm x 40cm x 9cm

Free delivery between 24 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$49.97

Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Lounge

Delivery between Sat – Wed $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Pet TypeCat
TypeScratcher Lounge
DurabilityNon-slip base for stability
Height9 cm
Length60 cm

You may also like

Buddy & Belle Infinity Cat Scratcher Lounge
Buddy & Belle Infinity Cat Scratcher Lounge$49.97 - $49.97
8
Compare 5 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed
Buddy & Belle Cat Scratcher Bed$90.00 - $90.00
Compare 2 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Sleeping Bag
Buddy & Belle Cat Sleeping Bag$70.00 - $70.00
1
Compare 5 offers
Buddy & Belle Cat Backpack Grey
Buddy & Belle Cat Backpack Grey$74.97 - $74.97
Compare 3 offers
Buddy & Belle Orthopaedic Lounge Dog Bed
Buddy & Belle Orthopaedic Lounge Dog Bed$159.00 - $159.00
Compare 3 offers
Buddy & Belle Olive Cat Cave- Green
Buddy & Belle Olive Cat Cave- Green$80.00 - $80.00
2
Compare 3 offers