Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series

$39.00 - $39.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for 896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series right now is $39.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $39.00 on 12 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series

$39.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 09:15:25

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$39.00

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Light Up Book Nook Playset

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$39.00

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series Light Up Book Nook Playset

Delivery between 20–22 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Minimum AgeAges 10 years and up
Number of Pieces896 pieces

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$39.00

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Light Up Book Nook Playset

Free delivery between Thu – Fri

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$39.00

896 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series Light Up Book Nook Playset

Delivery between 20–22 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Minimum AgeAges 10 years and up
Number of Pieces896 pieces

You may also like

Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series
Anko Kmart 3367 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series$29.00 - $51.64
Compare 4 offers
Kmart 2610 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Eiffel Tower
Kmart 2610 Piece Mini Blocks Building Series: Eiffel Tower$29.00 - $29.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series House$6.00 - $6.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset
Kmart Mini Blocks Building Series Cat Playset$16.00 - $16.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko 215 Piece Mini Blocks Animal Series
Anko 215 Piece Mini Blocks Animal Series$8.00 - $8.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Kmart 934 Piece Mini Blocks Vehicle Series
Anko Kmart 934 Piece Mini Blocks Vehicle Series$29.00 - $29.00
Compare 2 offers