Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

$1,000.00 - $1,000.00

in 6 offers

The lowest price for Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo right now is $1,000.00 at BCF, compared across 6 retailers.

The all-time low was $1,000.00 on 4 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 29 Oct 2026.

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

$1,000.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 29/10/2026 21:24:27

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64BCF

$1,000.00

Zempire EvoBase 3 Inflatable Air Gazebo

Delivery between Tue – Thu $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64Tentworld

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Shelter + 1 Wall

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64Snowys Outdoors

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

Free delivery between Mon – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=macpac.com.au&sz=64Macpac AU

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Inflatable Air Gazebo V2 in Green/Grey

Free delivery between 3–11 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64Wallaroo Adventure Store

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Shelter

Delivery $5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zempire.com.au&sz=64zempire.com.au

$1,000.00

Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

Free delivery between 3–9 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeGazebo
Frame MaterialInflatable air frame
Canopy Material300D canopy
Design HighlightsWelded cross tube, Dome design, Semi - geodesic, Stabilising Brow Poles
Roof StyleDome

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64
BCF

$1,000.00

Zempire EvoBase 3 Inflatable Air Gazebo

Delivery between Tue – Thu $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64
Tentworld

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Shelter + 1 Wall

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64
Snowys Outdoors

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Gazebo

Free delivery between Mon – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=macpac.com.au&sz=64
Macpac AU

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Inflatable Air Gazebo V2 in Green/Grey

Free delivery between 3–11 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64
Wallaroo Adventure Store

$1,000.00

Zempire Evobase 3 Air Shelter

Delivery $5

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeGazebo
Frame MaterialInflatable air frame
Canopy Material300D canopy
Design HighlightsWelded cross tube, Dome design, Semi - geodesic, Stabilising Brow Poles
Roof StyleDome

You may also like

Zempire Evobase 3 Deluxe Wall
Zempire Evobase 3 Deluxe Wall$100.00 - $100.00
Compare 4 offers
Zempire Shifterbase 2 Air Gazebo
Zempire Shifterbase 2 Air Gazebo$1,100.00 - $1,100.00
Compare 5 offers
Zempire Speedbase 2 Air Gazebo
Zempire Speedbase 2 Air Gazebo$900.00 - $900.00
Compare 6 offers
Zempire Speedbase 2 Deluxe Wall Air Gazebo
Zempire Speedbase 2 Deluxe Wall Air Gazebo$90.00 - $90.00
Compare 6 offers
Zempire Speedbase 2 Air Gazebo Bedroom Pod
Zempire Speedbase 2 Air Gazebo Bedroom Pod$440.00 - $440.00
Compare 4 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Base 3 Gazebo Link
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Base 3 Gazebo Link$160.00 - $160.00
Compare 5 offers