Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint

$140.00 - $140.00

in 6 offers

The lowest price for Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint right now is $140.00 at BCF, compared across 6 retailers.

The all-time low was $130.00 on 5 June 2026 — today's price is 8% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 30 Oct 2026.

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint

$140.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 30/10/2026 11:50:23

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64BCF

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64Tentworld

$140.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 4 Footprint HD

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64Snowys Outdoors

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Footprint HD

Free delivery between 3–6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=macpac.com.au&sz=64Macpac AU

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint HD V2 in Black

Free delivery between 4–12 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64Wallaroo Adventure Store

$140.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 4 Footprint HD

Delivery $5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=zempire.com.au&sz=64zempire.com.au

$140.00

Aerospeed 4 Footprint

Free delivery between 4–10 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Water Resistance2,000mm
Carry BagYes
Construction Highlights300D polyoxford construction
Canopy Fabric300D Poly Oxford
Pole MaterialAluminium

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bcf.com.au&sz=64
BCF

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint

Free delivery between Tue – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tentworld.com.au&sz=64
Tentworld

$140.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 4 Footprint HD

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64
Snowys Outdoors

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Footprint HD

Free delivery between 3–6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=macpac.com.au&sz=64
Macpac AU

$140.00

Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Footprint HD V2 in Black

Free delivery between 4–12 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wallarooadventurestore.com.au&sz=64
Wallaroo Adventure Store

$140.00

Zempire AeroSpeed 4 Footprint HD

Delivery $5

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Water Resistance2,000mm
Carry BagYes
Construction Highlights300D polyoxford construction
Canopy Fabric300D Poly Oxford
Pole MaterialAluminium

You may also like

Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent Footprint
Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent Footprint$170.00 - $170.00
Compare 5 offers
- 2%
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Air Tent$850.00 - $1,250.14
23
Compare 9 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Roof Cover
Zempire Aerospeed 4 Air Tent Roof Cover$140.00 - $140.00
Compare 5 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent
Zempire Aerospeed 10 Air Tent$1,200.00 - $1,200.00
Compare 5 offers
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD
Zempire Aerospeed 6 Footprint HD$150.00 - $150.00
Compare 5 offers
Aerospeed 4 Air Tent
Aerospeed 4 Air Tent$599.95 - $1,036.39
Compare 8 offers