Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler

$29.00 - $71.00

in 10 offers

The lowest price for Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler right now is $29.00 at PC Case Gear, compared across 7 retailers.

The all-time low was $25.00 on 4 Aug 2026 — today's price is 16% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 16 Oct 2026.

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler

$29.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 16/10/2026 09:31:46

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$59.90

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB White CPU Cooler with 1.54-inch 240*240 Resolution IPS Display LCD Screen,Computer CPU Air Cooling for

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pccasegear.com&sz=64PC Case Gear

$29.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery between Tue – Wed $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery $20.21

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision Cpu Air Cooler White

Delivery $13

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery between 19–27 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=scorptec.com.au&sz=64Scorptec

$45.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision White ARGB CPU Cooler

Delivery $14

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=centrecom.com.au&sz=64Centre Com

$45.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB CPU Cooler - White

Delivery between 20–23 Oct $15.90

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Socket CompatibilityAM5, AM4, LGA115X, LGA1200, LGA1700
MaterialAluminum
Cooling Capacity235 W
Depth120 mm (fan)
Height25.6 mm (fan)

Price comparison

Updated about 7 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$59.90

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB White CPU Cooler with 1.54-inch 240*240 Resolution IPS Display LCD Screen,Computer CPU Air Cooling for

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pccasegear.com&sz=64
PC Case Gear

$29.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery between Tue – Wed $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery $20.21

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision Cpu Air Cooler White

Delivery $13

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$32.95

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Air Cooler White

Delivery between 19–27 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Socket CompatibilityAM5, AM4, LGA115X, LGA1200, LGA1700
MaterialAluminum
Cooling Capacity235 W
Depth120 mm (fan)
Height25.6 mm (fan)

You may also like

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision CPU Cooler$42.99
From Amazon.com.au
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB CPU Cooler - Black
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB CPU Cooler - Black$45.00 - $65.95
69
Compare 9 offers
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB CPU Cooler - White
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Vision ARGB CPU Cooler - White$29.00 - $71.00
69
Compare 10 offers
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 V2 Plus CPU Cooler
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 V2 Plus CPU Cooler$39.00 - $50.66
187
Compare 3 offers
- 36%
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo CPU Air Cooler
Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo CPU Air Cooler$25.00 - $74.90
154
Compare 34 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 Vision MAX CPU Cooler
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 Vision MAX CPU Cooler$88.59 - $163.80
Compare 17 offers