Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear

TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear

$10.19 - $44.90

in 49 offers

The lowest price for TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear right now is $10.19 at Direct Chemist Outlet, compared across 33 retailers.

The all-time low was $8.21 on 2 June 2026 — today's price is 24% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear

$10.19

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 09:20:58

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$28.83

Tena Discreet Low Waist Incontinence Underwear, Medium, Black (Pack of 10)

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=directchemistoutlet.com.au&sz=64Direct Chemist Outlet

$10.19

Tena Pants Discreet Black Medium 12pk

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amhcommunity.com.au&sz=64Atlas McNeil Healthcare Community

$11.31

Tena Pants Women Discreet Medium / Packet of 8

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=chemistwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Chemist Warehouse

$11.99

Tena Pants Discreet Black Medium 12 Pack

Delivery between Mon – Tue $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64Coles Supermarkets

$13.00

Tena Discreet Pants Lw Noir Size M | 12 Pack

Delivery between 20–24 Oct on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=millmerran-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Millmerran

$13.09

TENA DISCREET WOMENS INCONTINENCE PANTS LW NOIR MEDIUM 12EA

Free delivery between Sun – Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=tara-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Tara

$13.09

TENA DISCREET WOMENS INCONTINENCE PANTS LW NOIR MEDIUM 12EA

Free delivery between Tue – Wed

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goondiwindi-shop.foodworks.com.au&sz=64FoodWorks Goondiwindi

$13.09

TENA DISCREET WOMENS INCONTINENCE PANTS LW NOIR MEDIUM 12EA

Delivery between Tue – Wed $250

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pharmacyonline.com.au&sz=64Pharmacy Online

$15.95

Tena Discreet Low Waist Underwear Black (M) X 12 (Limit 4 per order)

Delivery by Tue $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=yourdiscountchemist.com.au&sz=64Your Discount Chemist

$15.95

TENA Discreet Women's Lingerie Waist Underwear Black Medium (M) 12 Pack

Delivery $9.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypePad
BrandTENA
DepartmentWomen's

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$28.83

Tena Discreet Low Waist Incontinence Underwear, Medium, Black (Pack of 10)

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=directchemistoutlet.com.au&sz=64
Direct Chemist Outlet

$10.19

Tena Pants Discreet Black Medium 12pk

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amhcommunity.com.au&sz=64
Atlas McNeil Healthcare Community

$11.31

Tena Pants Women Discreet Medium / Packet of 8

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=chemistwarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Chemist Warehouse

$11.99

Tena Pants Discreet Black Medium 12 Pack

Delivery between Mon – Tue $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64
Coles Supermarkets

$13.00

Tena Discreet Pants Lw Noir Size M | 12 Pack

Delivery between 20–24 Oct on orders of $50+

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

TypePad
BrandTENA
DepartmentWomen's

You may also like

TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear
TENA Women's Discreet Low Waist Underwear$13.00 - $48.90
Compare 50 offers
TENA Discreet Low Waist Incontinence Underwear
TENA Discreet Low Waist Incontinence Underwear$11.99 - $37.26
Compare 42 offers
- 33%
TENA Discreet Low Waist Incontinence Disposable Underwear$10.00 - $54.20
Compare 46 offers
- 33%
Tena Discreet Noir Low Waist Underwear 10 Pants - Medium
Tena Discreet Noir Low Waist Underwear 10 Pants - Medium$10.19 - $35.46
1,617
Compare 32 offers
Tena Discreet High Waist Underwear Creme Super Large 8 Pack
Tena Discreet High Waist Underwear Creme Super Large 8 Pack$12.59 - $54.99
39
Compare 32 offers
- 5%
Tena Discreet High Waist Underwear Creme Super Medium 9 Pack
Tena Discreet High Waist Underwear Creme Super Medium 9 Pack$11.99 - $41.01
39
Compare 37 offers