Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 24%
Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack

$511.34 - $1,183.80

in 6 offers

The lowest price for Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack right now is $511.34 at BIG W, compared across 5 retailers.

The all-time low was $427.85 on 9 June 2026 — today's price is 20% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack

$511.34

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 08:25:54

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Delivery between 17–25 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Delivery between 17–21 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=au.adventurekings.com&sz=64adventurekings.com

$998.80

Stayzcool 60L Fridge Value Pack

30-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings
InstallationFreestanding
Capacity45 litres

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Free delivery between Fri – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Delivery between 17–25 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack

Delivery $200

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$511.34

Stayzcool 45L Fridge Value Pack 5Yr Warnty +cover+thermometer+cable+tie down kit

Delivery between 17–21 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=au.adventurekings.com&sz=64
adventurekings.com

$998.80

Stayzcool 60L Fridge Value Pack

30-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings
InstallationFreestanding
Capacity45 litres

You may also like

- 27%
Stayzcool 60L Fridge Value Pack
Stayzcool 60L Fridge Value Pack$548.80 - $839.09
Compare 4 offers
Stayzcool 90L Fridge Value Pack
Stayzcool 90L Fridge Value Pack$748.80 - $748.80
Compare 3 offers
- 27%
Stayzcool 75L Fridge Value Pack
Stayzcool 75L Fridge Value Pack$648.80 - $898.80
Compare 6 offers
Suits Kings Stayzcool MKII 45L Fridge/Freezer
Suits Kings Stayzcool MKII 45L Fridge/Freezer$53.10 - $79.95
Compare 3 offers
- 29%
Kings 45L Stayzcool Portable Fridge/Freezer MKII
Kings 45L Stayzcool Portable Fridge/Freezer MKII$486.92 - $486.92
Compare 4 offers
- 33%
Kings 45L Stayzcool MKII Fridge/Freezer + 1.8m 12v Fridge Cable
Kings 45L Stayzcool MKII Fridge/Freezer + 1.8m 12v Fridge Cable$414.96 - $414.96
Compare 2 offers