Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 22:01:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64desertcart.com.au

$33.20

Spigen Nano Pop for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3/2/1 45/41mm Band

Delivery between 21–24 Oct $29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$34.99

Spigen Pixel Watch 5/4/3 41mm/2/1 Nano Pop Watch Band (Blueberry Navy)

Delivery $6

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=progadgets.com.au&sz=64PROgadgets - Spigen Australia

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snapklik.com&sz=64Snapklik AU

$35.83

Spigen Nano Pop For Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3/2/1 41mm Band

Delivery $28.68

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=erawish.com&sz=64EraWish

$48.76

Spigen Google Pixel Watch 5 (45mm) Band – Nano Pop, Black Sesame / Google Pixel Watch 5 (45mm)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.ae&sz=64Desertcart.ae

$50.77

Spigen Nano Pop Strap for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3 45mm, 5/4/3/2/1 41mm

Free delivery between 26–29 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$84.51

Spigen Pixel Watch 4 3 2 1 (41mm) Band Skin-friendly Lightweight

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Recommended UseDaily wear
Case Size45mm
Band MaterialSilicone
Band SizeNo information, Adjustable band, No information, Adjustable Size
WidthNo information

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64
desertcart.com.au

$33.20

Spigen Nano Pop for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3/2/1 45/41mm Band

Delivery between 21–24 Oct $29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$34.99

Spigen Pixel Watch 5/4/3 41mm/2/1 Nano Pop Watch Band (Blueberry Navy)

Delivery $6

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=progadgets.com.au&sz=64
PROgadgets - Spigen Australia

$34.99

SPIGEN Nano Pop for Pixel Watch 5 / 4 / 3 41mm / 2 / 1 Watch Band [Colour:Blueberry Navy]

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Recommended UseDaily wear
Case Size45mm
Band MaterialSilicone
Band SizeNo information, Adjustable band, No information, Adjustable Size
WidthNo information

You may also like

SPIGEN Pixel Watch 4/3 45mm Wristband
SPIGEN Pixel Watch 4/3 45mm Wristband$33.20 - $84.09
Compare 13 offers
Caseology by SPIGEN Google Pixel Watch 3 41mm / 2 Case, Genuine Nano Pop Strap Wristband Cover for Google - Blueberry Navy
Caseology by SPIGEN Google Pixel Watch 3 41mm / 2 Case, Genuine Nano Pop Strap Wristband Cover for Google - Blueberry Navy$34.99 - $52.99
Compare 5 offers
SPIGEN Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Watch Band, Genuine Rugged Carbon Fiber Watch Strap Wristband for Google - Black
SPIGEN Google Pixel Watch 3 45mm Watch Band, Genuine Rugged Carbon Fiber Watch Strap Wristband for Google - Black$35.80 - $58.37
3
Compare 16 offers
SPIGEN Athlex Air for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3 45mm Watch Band$32.99 - $57.00
Compare 32 offers
- 1%
SPIGEN Band Lite Fit X for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3 Watch Band
SPIGEN Band Lite Fit X for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3 Watch Band$35.30 - $170.56
Compare 15 offers
SPIGEN Band Lite Fit X for Google Pixel Watch 5/4/3 Watch Band$36.99 - $36.99
Compare 3 offers
SPIGEN Nano Pop Wristband for Pixel Watch 4/3

SPIGEN Nano Pop Wristband for Pixel Watch 4/3

$33.20 - $84.51

in 14 offers

The lowest price for SPIGEN Nano Pop Wristband for Pixel Watch 4/3 right now is $33.20 at desertcart.com.au, compared across 9 retailers.

The all-time low was $21.30 on 26 June 2026 — today's price is 56% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

SPIGEN Nano Pop Wristband for Pixel Watch 4/3

$33.20