Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

$454.47 - $454.47

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank right now is $454.47 at BIG W, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $391.54 on 8 Sept 2026 — today's price is 16% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 11 Oct 2026.

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

$454.47

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 11/10/2026 19:36:25

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$454.47

OEM Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with LiDAR Mapping, Tuya App Control & Mopping, 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

CordlessYes
Capacity0.21 litres

Price comparison

Updated 8 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$454.47

OEM Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with LiDAR Mapping, Tuya App Control & Mopping, 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$454.47

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping, Tuya App and 210ml Water Tank

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

CordlessYes
Capacity0.21 litres

You may also like

Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping WiFi App Control and Mopping Function Black
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Mapping WiFi App Control and Mopping Function Black$608.28 - $608.28
Compare 3 offers
Smart 3-in-1 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Navigation & Automatic Recharging
Smart 3-in-1 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Lidar Navigation & Automatic Recharging$476.27 - $476.27
Compare 6 offers
Kärcher RCV 5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop Function 5000Pa, Remote Control via App, LiDar Navigation, Dual Laser and AI, Floor Mapping, Obstacle
Kärcher RCV 5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop Function 5000Pa, Remote Control via App, LiDar Navigation, Dual Laser and AI, Floor Mapping, Obstacle $540.00 - $1,423.50
Compare 5 offers
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner$397.37 - $397.37
Compare 3 offers
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner
Smart Robot Vacuum Cleaner$67.99 - $67.99
Compare 5 offers
OEM Automatic Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Tuya App Control, 3000Pa Suction & 350ml Dust Box
OEM Automatic Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Tuya App Control, 3000Pa Suction & 350ml Dust Box$330.83 - $388.37
Compare 4 offers