Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Pack of 6

$3.49 - $59.00

in 38 offers

The lowest price for Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Pack of 6 right now is $3.49 at Pharmacy Direct, compared across 20 retailers.

The all-time low was $3.49 on 12 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Pack of 6

$3.49

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 01:54:24

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pharmacydirect.com.au&sz=64Pharmacy Direct

$3.49

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy

Delivery $8.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=chemistdirect.com.au&sz=64Chemist Direct

$3.50

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Dual-Sided Scrubber + Sponge

Delivery by Tue $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pharmacyonline.com.au&sz=64Pharmacy Online

$3.50

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Dual-Sided Scrubber + Sponge

Delivery by Tue $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goodpricepharmacy.com.au&sz=64Good Price Pharmacy

$3.89

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Pink

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy 1 Each

Delivery $10.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy 1 Each

Delivery $10.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lasoo.com.au&sz=64Lasoo

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy 1ct

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cutpricepharmacy.com.au&sz=64cutpricepharmacy.com.au

$3.99

Buy Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy 1ct Online at Cutpricepharmacy

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cincottachemist.com.au&sz=64Cincotta Discount Chemist

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy

Delivery between 23–29 Oct $10.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=directchemistoutlet.com.au&sz=64Direct Chemist Outlet

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeSponge, Cleaning Sponge, Scrubbing Pad
UsageReusable
Duty LevelHeavy Duty
Number Of Pieces1
ColorPink

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pharmacydirect.com.au&sz=64
Pharmacy Direct

$3.49

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy

Delivery $8.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=chemistdirect.com.au&sz=64
Chemist Direct

$3.50

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Dual-Sided Scrubber + Sponge

Delivery by Tue $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pharmacyonline.com.au&sz=64
Pharmacy Online

$3.50

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Dual-Sided Scrubber + Sponge

Delivery by Tue $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=goodpricepharmacy.com.au&sz=64
Good Price Pharmacy

$3.89

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Pink

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$3.99

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy 1 Each

Delivery $10.99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Product TypeSponge, Cleaning Sponge, Scrubbing Pad
UsageReusable
Duty LevelHeavy Duty
Number Of Pieces1
ColorPink

You may also like

Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Scrubber & Sponge 6 Pack$27.05
From Woolworths
Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy
Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy$3.99 - $3.99
1
Compare 2 offers
6 Pack Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Scrubber & Sponge - Pink - Earn Everyday Rewards, AfterPay Available
6 Pack Scrub Daddy Essentials Sponge Mommy Scrubber & Sponge - Pink - Earn Everyday Rewards, AfterPay Available$3.49 - $59.00
162
Compare 36 offers
Scrub Daddy Scrub Mommy Disney Tiger Sponge$10.00
From Spotlight
Scrub Daddy Essentials Scrub Mommy Pink
Scrub Daddy Essentials Scrub Mommy Pink$3.50 - $28.54
28
Compare 21 offers
Scrub Mommy sponge & Scrub Daddy sponge + The Pink Stuff Paste 850g
Scrub Mommy sponge & Scrub Daddy sponge + The Pink Stuff Paste 850g$14.00 - $28.00
Compare 2 offers