Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner

$499.00 - $785.23

in 9 offers

The lowest price for Samsonite C-Lite Spinner right now is $499.00 at BIG W, compared across 8 retailers.

The all-time low was $449.00 on 26 July 2026 — today's price is 11% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner

$499.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 16:15:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$499.00

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Suitcase 75cm Aluminium

Delivery $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$499.00

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Suitcase 75cm Aluminium

Delivery between Thu – Mon $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$599.00

Samsonite C-lite 75cm Suitcase Aluminium

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64Travel Universe Aus

$599.00

Samsonite C-Lite 75 cm 4 Wheel Spinner Suitcase - Aluminium Colour (Limited Edition)

Free delivery between 22–29 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=peraluggage.com.au&sz=64Pera Luggage

$599.00

Samsonite C-Lite Check-In 75cm Suitcase Aluminium

Free delivery between 26–27 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=travellershop.com.au&sz=64travellershop.com.au

$599.00

Samsonite C-Lite 75cm Suitcase Aluminium

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=rainbowbags.com.au&sz=64rainbowbags

$599.40

Samsonite C-LITE 75 CM Spinner | Expandable Luggage Aluminium

Delivery $12

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bemon.fr&sz=64Bemon

$785.23

Samsonite C-Lite 75cm Curv Suitcase – Aluminium

Delivery $160.58

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandSamsonite
TypeSingle
MobilitySpinner
Hard ShellYes
Weight2.8 kg

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$499.00

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Suitcase 75cm Aluminium

Delivery $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$499.00

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Suitcase 75cm Aluminium

Delivery between Thu – Mon $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$599.00

Samsonite C-lite 75cm Suitcase Aluminium

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=traveluniverse.com.au&sz=64
Travel Universe Aus

$599.00

Out of stock

Samsonite C-Lite 75 cm 4 Wheel Spinner Suitcase - Aluminium Colour (Limited Edition)

Free delivery between 22–29 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=peraluggage.com.au&sz=64
Pera Luggage

$599.00

Samsonite C-Lite Check-In 75cm Suitcase Aluminium

Free delivery between 26–27 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandSamsonite
TypeSingle
MobilitySpinner
Hard ShellYes
Weight2.8 kg

You may also like

Samsonite C-Lite Spinner
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner$449.00 - $899.76
Compare 37 offers
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner$569.00 - $949.00
Compare 9 offers
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Large
Samsonite C-Lite Spinner Large$1,049.00
From THE ICONIC
Samsonite C-Lite 81cm Spinner Black
Samsonite C-Lite 81cm Spinner Black$549.00 - $1,049.00
2,379
Compare 28 offers
Samsonite C-Lite 69cm Spinner Black
Samsonite C-Lite 69cm Spinner Black$569.00 - $949.00
91
Compare 28 offers
Samsonite C-Lite 75cm Spinner Black
Samsonite C-Lite 75cm Spinner Black$599.00 - $1,170.67
2,379
Compare 33 offers