Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill

Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill

$3,500.00 - $4,358.50

in 5 offers

The lowest price for Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill right now is $3,500.00 at Dynamo Fitness Equipment, compared across 4 retailers.

The all-time low was $3,500.00 on 26 May 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill

$3,500.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 09:16:09

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dynamofitness.com.au&sz=64Dynamo Fitness Equipment

$3,500.00

Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill with 10" Touchscreen - Floor Stock Brendale

7-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$3,790.00

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Delivery $900

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$3,790.00

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Delivery between 17–25 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$4,358.50

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Adjustable InclineYes
With Pulse MonitorYes
With Cooling FanYes
BrandReeplex
Weight Capacity170 kg weight capacity

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dynamofitness.com.au&sz=64
Dynamo Fitness Equipment

$3,500.00

Reeplex RT40 Incline Treadmill with 10" Touchscreen - Floor Stock Brendale

7-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$3,790.00

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Delivery $900

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$3,790.00

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Delivery between 17–25 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$4,358.50

Reeplex Incline Treadmill with 40% incline + 10" Touchscreen Display

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Adjustable InclineYes
With Pulse MonitorYes
With Cooling FanYes
BrandReeplex
Weight Capacity170 kg weight capacity

You may also like

Reeplex Commercial Incline Bench Press
Reeplex Commercial Incline Bench Press$1,400.00 - $1,400.00
Compare 2 offers
Reeplex Commercial Incline Lever Row Machine
Reeplex Commercial Incline Lever Row Machine$1,300.00 - $1,300.00
1
Compare 2 offers
Reeplex Atlas 3.0 Treadmill With 7" Touchscreen
Reeplex Atlas 3.0 Treadmill With 7" Touchscreen$1,750.00 - $2,012.50
53
Compare 6 offers
NordicTrack X22i Incline Trainer Treadmill
NordicTrack X22i Incline Trainer Treadmill$2,157.00 - $5,299.00
13
Compare 7 offers
Reeplex Titan 2.0 Treadmill With 10" Touch Screen
Reeplex Titan 2.0 Treadmill With 10" Touch Screen$2,899.99 - $2,899.99
26
Compare 5 offers
Centra Automatic Incline Walking Pad Treadmill
Centra Automatic Incline Walking Pad Treadmill$346.00 - $959.95
2
Compare 25 offers