Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Razor Hovertrax Brights

Razor Hovertrax Brights

$99.00 - $404.10

in 22 offers

The lowest price for Razor Hovertrax Brights right now is $99.00 at cashsavvyaus, compared across 15 retailers.

The all-time low was $99.00 on 22 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 22 Oct 2026.

Razor Hovertrax Brights

$99.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 22/10/2026 06:43:19

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64cashsavvyaus

$99.00

Razor Hovertrax Brights Hoverboard Blue With Charger (GE) - EverBalance Technology, Dual 120-Watt Motors, LED Lighting, Anti-Slip Foot Pads, Up to 30

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mrtoys.com.au&sz=64Mr Toys Toyworld

$198.88

Razor Hovertrax Brights Green

Delivery $36.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$229.00

Razor Hovertrax Brights - Translucent Pink

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=toymate.com.au&sz=64Toymate

$249.00

Hovertrax Brights - Pink

Free 14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=boardstore.com.au&sz=64Boardstore Skate Shop

$299.99

Razor Hovertrax Brights Green | Boardstore Skate Shop

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=myer.com.au&sz=64Myer

$319.99

Razor Hovertrax Brights Scooter in Pink

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=razor.com.au&sz=64Razor Australia

$349.99

Hovertrax Brights

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sikhobbieswa.com.au&sz=64sikhobbieswa.com.au

$349.99

RAZOR HOVERTRAX BRIGHTS BALANCING ELECTRIC SCOOTER PINK MAX WT 50KG

Delivery between 27–29 Oct $19.69

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=totallytoys.com.au&sz=64totallytoys.com.au

$349.99

Razor Hovertrax Brights Pink

Delivery $15

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=iscoot.com.au&sz=64iScoot

$399.00

Razor Hovertrax Brights Kids Hoverboard Green

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9.99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Speed7 mph
RangeUp to 30 minutes of continuous ride time (on a single battery charge)
Power SourceElectric
Product Weight7.2 kg
Weight Capacity50 kg

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64
cashsavvyaus

$99.00

Razor Hovertrax Brights Hoverboard Blue With Charger (GE) - EverBalance Technology, Dual 120-Watt Motors, LED Lighting, Anti-Slip Foot Pads, Up to 30

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mrtoys.com.au&sz=64
Mr Toys Toyworld

$198.88

Out of stock

Razor Hovertrax Brights Green

Delivery $36.75

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$229.00

Razor Hovertrax Brights - Translucent Pink

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=toymate.com.au&sz=64
Toymate

$249.00

Hovertrax Brights - Pink

Free 14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=boardstore.com.au&sz=64
Boardstore Skate Shop

$299.99

Out of stock

Razor Hovertrax Brights Green | Boardstore Skate Shop

Delivery $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Maximum Speed7 mph
RangeUp to 30 minutes of continuous ride time (on a single battery charge)
Power SourceElectric
Product Weight7.2 kg
Weight Capacity50 kg

You may also like

Razor Hovertrax Brights
Razor Hovertrax Brights$229.00 - $229.00
Compare 2 offers
Razor - Hovertrax Stealth
Razor - Hovertrax Stealth$198.88 - $399.99
Compare 28 offers
Razor Black Label Hovertrax
Razor Black Label Hovertrax$399.00 - $399.00
193
Compare 2 offers
Razor Hovertrax Prizma - Pink
Razor Hovertrax Prizma - Pink$349.00 - $503.10
121
Compare 10 offers
Razor Hovertrax Neo Oil Slick Design Hoverboard
Razor Hovertrax Neo Oil Slick Design Hoverboard$349.95 - $349.99
Compare 4 offers