Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 10:26:25

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebgames.com.au&sz=64EB Games Australia

$499.00

OneX - VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh Office Gaming Chair - Red

Delivery between 28 Oct – 4 Nov $54.41

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shopu.com.au&sz=64shopu

$499.00

ONEX VENTRA Premium Mesh Gaming Office Chair, Red

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$549.00

ONEX VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh Gaming Office Chair (Red)

Delivery $42.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64Bunnings Warehouse

$549.00

ONEX Gaming Office Chair VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh - Red

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64Officeworks

$549.00

Onex Ventra Mesh Gaming Office Chair Red

Delivery $49.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mwave.com.au&sz=64Mwave Australia

$549.00

ONEX VENTRA Premium Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Red

Free delivery between 28 Oct – 4 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=onexzone.com&sz=64onexzone.com

$549.00

ONEX VENTRA Premium Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Red

Delivery $40

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair SubtypeGaming chair
Maximum Seat Height124 cm (Overall height)
Minimum Seat Height114 cm (Overall height)
Back TypeMesh
Frame MaterialNylon

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebgames.com.au&sz=64
EB Games Australia

$499.00

OneX - VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh Office Gaming Chair - Red

Delivery between 28 Oct – 4 Nov $54.41

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shopu.com.au&sz=64
shopu

$499.00

ONEX VENTRA Premium Mesh Gaming Office Chair, Red

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$549.00

Backordered

ONEX VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh Gaming Office Chair (Red)

Delivery $42.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bunnings.com.au&sz=64
Bunnings Warehouse

$549.00

ONEX Gaming Office Chair VENTRA PREMIUM Mesh - Red

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64
Officeworks

$549.00

Onex Ventra Mesh Gaming Office Chair Red

Delivery $49.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair SubtypeGaming chair
Maximum Seat Height124 cm (Overall height)
Minimum Seat Height114 cm (Overall height)
Back TypeMesh
Frame MaterialNylon

You may also like

ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair
ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair$499.00 - $655.99
Compare 9 offers
ONEX AIRNEST Mesh Gaming Office Chair
ONEX AIRNEST Mesh Gaming Office Chair$399.00 - $530.99
Compare 10 offers
ONEX RTC Embrace Gaming and Office Chair
ONEX RTC Embrace Gaming and Office Chair$349.00 - $399.00
Compare 5 offers
ONEX SKYFLEX Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Grey
ONEX SKYFLEX Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Grey$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 6 offers
ONEX SKYFLEX Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Black
ONEX SKYFLEX Mesh Gaming Office Chair - Black$299.00 - $299.00
Compare 5 offers
ONEX GT07-35 Gaming/Office Chair - Black/Red
ONEX GT07-35 Gaming/Office Chair - Black/Red$299.00 - $699.00
3
Compare 3 offers
ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair

ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair

$499.00 - $549.00

in 7 offers

The lowest price for ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair right now is $499.00 at EB Games Australia, compared across 7 retailers.

The all-time low was $494.00 on 30 July 2026 — today's price is 1% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low — a good time to buy.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

ONEX Ventra Gaming Office Chair

$499.00