Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair

$229.00 - $349.98

in 30 offers

The lowest price for ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair right now is $229.00 at shopu, compared across 16 retailers.

The all-time low was $229.00 on 1 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 29 Oct 2026.

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair

$229.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 29/10/2026 08:06:18

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shopu.com.au&sz=64shopu

$229.00

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair - Linen Fabric, Pink

Delivery $30

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Graphite

14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64Matt Blatt

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Pink

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Pink

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=brosa.com.au&sz=64Brosa

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Graphite

14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$269.00

OneX STC Snug Gaming Chair Pink

Delivery between 1–9 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$269.00

OneX STC Snug Gaming Chair Pink

Delivery between 2–5 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=costco.com.au&sz=64Costco Wholesale Australia

$279.99

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair

Free delivery between 30 Oct – 10 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$293.00

ONEX STC Snug Gaming Chair - Pink

Delivery between 1–6 Nov $37.25

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$299.00

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair (Pink)

Delivery $42.99

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair SubtypeGaming chair
Back TypeAdjustable Back Rest
Frame MaterialMetal, Steel
Seat MaterialShort Pile Linen Fabric
Upholstery MaterialShort Pile Linen Fabric

Price comparison

Updated 3 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=shopu.com.au&sz=64
shopu

$229.00

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair - Linen Fabric, Pink

Delivery $30

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$249.00

Out of stock

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Graphite

14-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mattblatt.com.au&sz=64
Matt Blatt

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Pink

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Pink

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=brosa.com.au&sz=64
Brosa

$249.00

ONEX STC Series SNUG L Premium Gaming and Office Chair - Graphite

14-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Chair SubtypeGaming chair
Back TypeAdjustable Back Rest
Frame MaterialMetal, Steel
Seat MaterialShort Pile Linen Fabric
Upholstery MaterialShort Pile Linen Fabric

You may also like

ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair (Graphite)
ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair (Graphite)$229.00 - $415.99
141
Compare 35 offers
ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair (Ivory)
ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair (Ivory)$229.00 - $349.00
142
Compare 7 offers
ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair - Pink
ONEX STC Snug L Series Gaming Chair - Pink$229.00 - $415.99
141
Compare 14 offers
ONEX STC Alcantara L Series Gaming Office Chair
ONEX STC Alcantara L Series Gaming Office Chair$269.00 - $299.00
Compare 3 offers
ONEX STC Elegant Real Leather Series Gaming Chair - Black
ONEX STC Elegant Real Leather Series Gaming Chair - Black$299.00 - $599.00
4
Compare 16 offers
ONEX STC Compact S Series Gaming/Office Chair Graphite
ONEX STC Compact S Series Gaming/Office Chair Graphite$169.00 - $319.00
62
Compare 9 offers