Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Ninja AutoBarista Pro Espresso & Filter Coffee Machine

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Espresso & Filter Coffee Machine

$1,189.95 - $2,478.10

in 15 offers

The lowest price for Ninja AutoBarista Pro Espresso & Filter Coffee Machine right now is $1,189.95 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $1,099.00 on 1 Sept 2026 — today's price is 8% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 13 Oct 2026.

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Espresso & Filter Coffee Machine

$1,189.95

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 13/10/2026 11:11:25

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine, Stainless Steel | drip hot coffee & cold brew, 13 recipes, one-touch screen, included grinder &

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel

Delivery between 16–24 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel

Free delivery between 16–20 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64JB Hi-Fi

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine (Black)

Delivery $17.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegoodguys.com.au&sz=64The Good Guys

$1,199.00

Ninja Auto Barista Pro Automatic Espresso Coffee Machine Stainless Steel

Next-day delivery $17

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Espresso Machine - Stainless Steel

Delivery between 16–23 Oct $49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=betta.com.au&sz=64Betta Home Living

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Fully Automatic Espresso Coffee Machine - Black - AE1051BK

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=birite.com.au&sz=64Bi-Rite Home Appliances

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel AE1051

Delivery between 20–27 Oct $40

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=domayne.com.au&sz=64Domayne

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Espresso Machine - Stainless Steel

Delivery between 16–21 Oct $49

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sharkninja.com.au&sz=64Shark Ninja AU

$1,199.99

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine Black

Delivery $20

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandNinja
With GrinderYes
AutomationAutomatic
With Steam WandYes
FinishStainless Steel, Black

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine, Stainless Steel | drip hot coffee & cold brew, 13 recipes, one-touch screen, included grinder &

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel

Delivery between 16–24 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64
Everyday Rewards

$1,189.95

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel

Free delivery between 16–20 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=jbhifi.com.au&sz=64
JB Hi-Fi

$1,199.00

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Coffee Machine (Black)

Delivery $17.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thegoodguys.com.au&sz=64
The Good Guys

$1,199.00

Ninja Auto Barista Pro Automatic Espresso Coffee Machine Stainless Steel

Next-day delivery $17

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandNinja
With GrinderYes
AutomationAutomatic
With Steam WandYes
FinishStainless Steel, Black

You may also like

Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Espresso Machine - Oat Milk
Ninja AutoBarista Pro Automatic Espresso Machine - Oat Milk$1,199.00 - $1,199.00
Compare 6 offers
Ninja AutoBarista Automatic Espresso, Filter Coffee and Cold Brew Machine, 10 Drink Programs and 4 Milk Froth Presets
Ninja AutoBarista Automatic Espresso, Filter Coffee and Cold Brew Machine, 10 Drink Programs and 4 Milk Froth Presets$1,189.95 - $3,036.10
Compare 3 offers
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro Espresso Coffee Machine
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro Espresso Coffee Machine$999.00 - $999.99
Compare 7 offers
Ninja Luxe Caf Pro Espresso Machine
Ninja Luxe Caf Pro Espresso Machine$989.95 - $989.95
Compare 3 offers
Ninja LuxeTM Cafe Pro designed by David Beckham Espresso Machine Drip Coffee$989.95 - $989.95
Compare 2 offers
Baccarat The Espresso Pro Coffee Machine
Baccarat The Espresso Pro Coffee Machine$199.99 - $439.99
Compare 15 offers