Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size
Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size
Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size

Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size

(916 reviews)

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 60 Caps Australia's No.1 Senior Probiotics. * A premium probiotic formula containing 15 strains of beneficial bacteria, to support general wellbeing and help enhance immune system function in the elderly. Contains 5 strains of Bifidobacteria which may decline naturally in people over the age of 60 years. No refrigeration required Live bacteria guarantee Multi-strain 15 formula Always read the label.

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 60 Caps Australia's No.1 Senior Probiotics. * A premium probiotic formula containing 15 strains of beneficial bacteria, to support general wellbeing and help enhance immune system function in the elderly. Contains 5 strains of Bifidobacteria which may decline naturally in people over the age of 60 years. No refrigeration required Live bacteria guarantee Multi-strain 15 formula Always read the label.

Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size

$17.50

(916 reviews)

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 60 Caps Australia's No.1 Senior Probiotics. * A premium probiotic formula containing 15 strains of beneficial bacteria, to support general wellbeing and help enhance immune system function in the elderly. Contains 5 strains of Bifidobacteria which may decline naturally in people over the age of 60 years. No refrigeration required Live bacteria guarantee Multi-strain 15 formula Always read the label.

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 60 Caps Australia's No.1 Senior Probiotics. * A premium probiotic formula containing 15 strains of beneficial bacteria, to support general wellbeing and help enhance immune system function in the elderly. Contains 5 strains of Bifidobacteria which may decline naturally in people over the age of 60 years. No refrigeration required Live bacteria guarantee Multi-strain 15 formula Always read the label.

$17.50 - $146.90

in 18 offers

The lowest price for Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size right now is $17.50 at eBay.com.au, compared across 16 retailers.

The all-time low was $17.50 on 9 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 03:42:28

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$17.50

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 Capsules

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=123buynow.com.au&sz=64123buynow

$19.99

Life-Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 pack

Delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov $15.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$20.00

Life-Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 pack

30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64Grocerize

$20.00

Life Space Probiotic 60+ Years Hard Capsules 40 pack — Compare Coles vs Woolworths

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=elevatelife.com.au&sz=64ElevateLife

$27.50

Probiotic for 60+ Years

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=chemistwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Chemist Warehouse

$32.99

Life-Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 90 Capsules Exclusive Size

Delivery between Mon – Tue $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=doordash.com&sz=64DoorDash - IGA Supermarkets AU

$32.99

Life Space Probiotic for 60+ Years (90 Packs) | Chemist Warehouse

Same-day delivery $5.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lifespaceprobiotics.com&sz=64Life-Space Probiotics

$36.00

Probiotic for 60+ Years 40 capsules

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=horo.co.nz&sz=64Horo.co.nz

$37.25

life space probiotic for 60+ years 60 capsules

Delivery $15.44

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lifepharmacy.co.nz&sz=64Life Pharmacy

$38.18

Life Space 60+ Years Probiotic Capsules 60s

Delivery $32.50

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandLife-Space
FormCapsule
Supplement IngredientProbiotics
Gluten-freeYes
TypeSupplements

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$17.50

Life Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 Capsules

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=123buynow.com.au&sz=64
123buynow

$19.99

Life-Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 pack

Delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov $15.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$20.00

Life-Space Probiotic For 60+ Years 40 pack

30-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=grocerize.com.au&sz=64
Grocerize

$20.00

Life Space Probiotic 60+ Years Hard Capsules 40 pack — Compare Coles vs Woolworths

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=elevatelife.com.au&sz=64
ElevateLife

$27.50

Probiotic for 60+ Years

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandLife-Space
FormCapsule
Supplement IngredientProbiotics
Gluten-freeYes
TypeSupplements

You may also like

life space probiotic for 60+ years 60 capsules
life space probiotic for 60+ years 60 capsules$17.50 - $146.90
155
Compare 16 offers
Life Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 60 Capsules
Life Space Probiotic for 60+ Years 60 Capsules$27.50 - $157.00
1,009
Compare 31 offers
Life Space Double Strength Probiotic 60 Capsules Exclusive Size
Life Space Double Strength Probiotic 60 Capsules Exclusive Size$54.99 - $84.60
19
Compare 4 offers
Life-Space Broad Spectrum Probiotic Advanced 90 Capsules Exclusive Size
Life-Space Broad Spectrum Probiotic Advanced 90 Capsules Exclusive Size$32.50 - $90.96
3
Compare 38 offers
Life-Space Probiotic 60+ Years Tablets
Life-Space Probiotic 60+ Years Tablets$17.50 - $146.90
1,009
Compare 18 offers
Life Space Broad Spectrum Probiotic 60 Capsules
Life Space Broad Spectrum Probiotic 60 Capsules$26.31 - $136.00
5,375
Compare 43 offers