Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Kitchen Corner Shelf 3 Tier Countertop Organizer

$73.89 - $129.74

in 10 offers

The lowest price for Kitchen Corner Shelf 3 Tier Countertop Organizer right now is $73.89 at eBay.com.au.

The all-time low was $58.81 on 20 Sept 2026 — today's price is 26% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 9 Oct 2026.

Kitchen Corner Shelf 3 Tier Countertop Organizer

$73.89

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 09/10/2026 20:03:40

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$73.89

Bamboo Corner Shelf Wood Kitchen Counter Shelf Storage 3 Tier

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKitchen Corner

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$73.89

Bamboo Corner Shelf Wood Kitchen Counter Shelf Storage 3 Tier

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandKitchen Corner

You may also like

Aimall Bamboo 3 Tier Corner Kitchen Storage Shelf
Aimall Bamboo 3 Tier Corner Kitchen Storage Shelf$29.84 - $75.67
Compare 6 offers
Bamboo 3 Tier Corner Shelf Storage Organizer for Plates and Bowls
Bamboo 3 Tier Corner Shelf Storage Organizer for Plates and Bowls$143.95 - $143.95
Compare 5 offers
3 Tier Bamboo Corner Shelf Dish Storage Kitchen Rack
3 Tier Bamboo Corner Shelf Dish Storage Kitchen Rack$69.95 - $69.95
Compare 3 offers
Living Today 3-Tier Bamboo Kitchen Corner Shelf Storage Cabinet
Living Today 3-Tier Bamboo Kitchen Corner Shelf Storage Cabinet$38.00 - $49.95
Compare 4 offers
3 Tier Kitchen Shelf Microwave Stand Rack Steel Storage Shelf Organizer Black
3 Tier Kitchen Shelf Microwave Stand Rack Steel Storage Shelf Organizer Black$46.95 - $46.95
Compare 3 offers
3 Tier Bamboo Corner Kitchen Plate Rack Cupboard Shelf Organiser 24X25Cm$56.99 - $94.45
Compare 31 offers