Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 23:15:41

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$159.16

KINGS Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$159.16

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit Universal Fitment

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$159.16

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + GPS Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Vehicle MakeAll vehicles
Vehicle TypeAll vehicles
Specific Seat PositionFront bucket seats
Tear ResistanceRipstop
Safety HighlightsFully airbag compliant

Price comparison

Updated 6 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$159.16

KINGS Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$159.16

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit Universal Fitment

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=64
4WD Supacentre

$159.16

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers (Pair) + GPS Heads Up Display (HUD) Unit

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Vehicle MakeAll vehicles
Vehicle TypeAll vehicles
Specific Seat PositionFront bucket seats
Tear ResistanceRipstop
Safety HighlightsFully airbag compliant

You may also like

- 13%
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers$138.96 - $198.95
Compare 4 offers
- 8%
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers$99.00 - $149.00
Compare 5 offers
- 14%
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers$122.96 - $143.16
Compare 4 offers
- 22%
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers with LED Work Light
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers with LED Work Light$99.95 - $99.95
Compare 3 offers
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers + LED Head Torch
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers + LED Head Torch$108.56 - $108.56
Compare 3 offers
Kings Plus Premium Canvas Seat Covers
Kings Plus Premium Canvas Seat Covers$279.16 - $279.16
Compare 3 offers
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers

$159.16 - $159.16

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers right now is $159.16 at BIG W, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $134.40 on 4 June 2026 — today's price is 18% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers

$159.16