Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 14:55:00

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4x4modsaustralia.com.au&sz=644x4 Mods Australia

$35.96

Adventure Kings AKAC-FM4_01 Deep Dish Floor Mats - 4 pack

Delivery by Tue $28.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=carmodsaustralia.com.au&sz=64Car Mods Australia

$35.96

Adventure Kings AKAC-FM4_01 Deep Dish Floor Mats - 4 pack

Delivery by Tue $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 pack) - Universal Fit - Easy to Clean - Hard-Wearing PVC Construction

Delivery $14.64

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 Pck)| Universal Fit Hard-wearing Pvc

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 pack) - Universal Fit - Easy to Clean - Hard-Wearing PVC Construction

Delivery between 13–21 Oct $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4wdsupacentre.com.au&sz=644WD Supacentre

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 pack) | Universal Fit | Easy to Clean | Hard-Wearing PVC Construction

Delivery $200

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=4x4modsaustralia.com.au&sz=64
4x4 Mods Australia

$35.96

Adventure Kings AKAC-FM4_01 Deep Dish Floor Mats - 4 pack

Delivery by Tue $28.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=carmodsaustralia.com.au&sz=64
Car Mods Australia

$35.96

Adventure Kings AKAC-FM4_01 Deep Dish Floor Mats - 4 pack

Delivery by Tue $19.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 pack) - Universal Fit - Easy to Clean - Hard-Wearing PVC Construction

Delivery $14.64

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 Pck)| Universal Fit Hard-wearing Pvc

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64
Woolworths

$39.95

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats (4 pack) - Universal Fit - Easy to Clean - Hard-Wearing PVC Construction

Delivery between 13–21 Oct $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAdventure Kings

You may also like

- 25%
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack$29.90 - $29.90
Compare 8 offers
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats + Dash Organiser
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats + Dash Organiser$59.92 - $59.92
Compare 2 offers
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack$29.90 - $29.90
Compare 3 offers
Kings Plus Premium Seat Covers and Deep Dish Floor Mats
Kings Plus Premium Seat Covers and Deep Dish Floor Mats$218.95
From 4WD Supacentre
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers with Deep Dish Floor Mats
Kings Universal Premium Canvas Seat Covers with Deep Dish Floor Mats$151.16 - $151.16
Compare 2 offers
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack with Illuminator LED Work Light
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats 4 Pack with Illuminator LED Work Light$41.52 - $41.52
Compare 3 offers
Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats

$35.96 - $39.95

in 6 offers

The lowest price for Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats right now is $35.96 at 4x4 Mods Australia, compared across 6 retailers.

The all-time low was $24.95 on 2 Oct 2026 — today's price is 44% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Kings Deep Dish Floor Mats

$35.96