Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel Up to 16.67A at 12V+ 6m Extension Lead

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel Up to 16.67A at 12V+ 6m Extension Lead

$299.00 - $299.00

in 4 offers

The lowest price for Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel Up to 16.67A at 12V+ 6m Extension Lead right now is $299.00 at Amazon.com.au, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $99.00 on 25 July 2026 — today's price is 202% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 9 Oct 2026.

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel Up to 16.67A at 12V+ 6m Extension Lead

$299.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 09/10/2026 11:36:02

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$299.00

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel |200W Output | Bi-Fold Compact Design | Quick Connect Plugs | 8.9 Kg Lightweight | 2yr Warranty

Delivery $15.16

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$299.00

Kings 200w Folding Solar Panel|bi-fold Compact|8.9 Kg Lightweight |

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Wattage200 Watts
Solar Panel Wattage200W
Power Rating200W Output
Power SourceSolar
Peak Power200 Watts

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$299.00

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel |200W Output | Bi-Fold Compact Design | Quick Connect Plugs | 8.9 Kg Lightweight | 2yr Warranty

Delivery $15.16

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$299.00

Kings 200w Folding Solar Panel|bi-fold Compact|8.9 Kg Lightweight |

Delivery $100

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Wattage200 Watts
Solar Panel Wattage200W
Power Rating200W Output
Power SourceSolar
Peak Power200 Watts

You may also like

Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel with 6m Extension Lead$182.95 - $182.95
Compare 4 offers
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel + 6m Extension Lead$116.96 - $246.40
Compare 16 offers
Kings 6m Extension Lead Folding Solar Panel Bag
Kings 6m Extension Lead Folding Solar Panel Bag$83.92 - $83.92
Compare 4 offers
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator
Kings 200W Folding Solar Panel + Extension Lead + Folding Solar Panel Bag + MPPT Solar Regulator$418.42 - $418.42
Compare 2 offers
Kings 200W Fixed Glass Panel with 6m Extension Lead and Black Solar Panel Mount Brackets
Kings 200W Fixed Glass Panel with 6m Extension Lead and Black Solar Panel Mount Brackets$173.99 - $195.12
Compare 3 offers
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel | Up to 16.67A of charge at 12V | Grade A cells | Tempered glass
Kings 200W Fixed Solar Panel | Up to 16.67A of charge at 12V | Grade A cells | Tempered glass$179.00 - $179.00
Compare 3 offers