Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Google Nest Audio

Google Nest Audio

$69.00 - $339.99

in 44 offers

The lowest price for Google Nest Audio right now is $69.00 at Pennywise Shop, compared across 17 retailers.

The all-time low was $14.50 on 5 July 2026 — today's price is 376% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 23 Oct 2026.

Google Nest Audio

$69.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 23/10/2026 07:13:47

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pennywise.net.au&sz=64Pennywise Shop

$69.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker (GXCA6) - BP440160

Free delivery between 27 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lablaab.com&sz=64Lablaab.com

$77.17

Google Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Sand (Pink) | Google Dubai

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64cashsavvyaus

$79.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker Grey In Box GXCA6

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashconverters.com.au&sz=64Cash Converters

$89.00

Google Gxca6 White Bluetooth Speaker

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$117.49

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Chalk

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lavatech.com.au&sz=64LavaTech AU

$129.00

Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)

Free delivery between 29 Oct – 6 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=smartspaces.optus.com.au&sz=64Optus Smart Spaces

$149.00

Google Nest Audio - Charcoal. With WiFi And Bluetooth Connectivity, 75mm Woofer. Listen To Music, Audiobooks Or Podcasts. At Optus Smart Spaces.

Free delivery by Mon

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=au.webuy.com&sz=64CeX

$160.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Chalk, A

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=global.microless.com&sz=64microless.com

$175.55

Google Nest Audio Wireless Bluetooth Speaker, Bluetooth 5.0 Audio Streaming, Dual Band Wi-Fi 5 Connectivity, Capacitive Touch Controls, US Version, Ch

Delivery between 28 Oct – 3 Nov $49.03

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=u-buy.com.au&sz=64Ubuy Australia

$190.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Charcoal

Delivery between 27–31 Oct $41

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGoogle
WirelessYes
Smart SpeakerYes
ColourWhite, Charcoal, Sky, Sand, Chalk, Sage
Assistant SupportGoogle Assistant

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pennywise.net.au&sz=64
Pennywise Shop

$69.00

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker (GXCA6) - BP440160

Free delivery between 27 Oct – 2 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lablaab.com&sz=64
Lablaab.com

$77.17

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Sand (Pink) | Google Dubai

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64
cashsavvyaus

$79.00

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker Grey In Box GXCA6

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashconverters.com.au&sz=64
Cash Converters

$89.00

Google Gxca6 White Bluetooth Speaker

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$117.49

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Chalk

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGoogle
WirelessYes
Smart SpeakerYes
ColourWhite, Charcoal, Sky, Sand, Chalk, Sage
Assistant SupportGoogle Assistant

You may also like

Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio$79.99
From eBay.com.au
- 13%
Google Nest Audio$69.00 - $941.00
Compare 47 offers
Google Nest Audio (Chalk)
Google Nest Audio (Chalk)$115.93 - $317.64
9,181
Compare 16 offers
Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)
Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)$79.00 - $339.99
9,181
Compare 19 offers
Google Nest Audio Smart Loudspeaker
Google Nest Audio Smart Loudspeaker$339.99
From eBay.com.au
Google - Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Charcoal
Google - Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Charcoal$79.00 - $941.00
9,181
Compare 37 offers