Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Keep your laptop safe and stylish wherever you go with the Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve. This lightweight sleeve offers a snug, secure fit with premium protection &mdash perfect for commuting, travel, or daily use.

Keep your laptop safe and stylish wherever you go with the Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve. This lightweight sleeve offers a snug, secure fit with premium protection &mdash perfect for commuting, travel, or daily use.

$59.95 - $74.95

in 7 offers

The lowest price for GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream right now is $59.95 at Harvey Norman, compared across 7 retailers.

The all-time low was $34.00 on 17 Sept 2026 — today's price is 76% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 19 Oct 2026.

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

$59.95

Keep your laptop safe and stylish wherever you go with the Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve. This lightweight sleeve offers a snug, secure fit with premium protection &mdash perfect for commuting, travel, or daily use.

Keep your laptop safe and stylish wherever you go with the Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve. This lightweight sleeve offers a snug, secure fit with premium protection &mdash perfect for commuting, travel, or daily use.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 19/10/2026 02:41:23

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=joycemayne.com.au&sz=64Joyce Mayne

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=domayne.com.au&sz=64Domayne

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Delivery $9

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mightyape.com.au&sz=64MightyApe.com.au

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $15

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGolla
FormSoftshell
ColourCream
Size15 inches

Price comparison

Updated 12 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64
Harvey Norman

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=joycemayne.com.au&sz=64
Joyce Mayne

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=domayne.com.au&sz=64
Domayne

$59.95

Golla 15-inch Neoprene Laptop Sleeve - Cream

Delivery between 22–27 Oct $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64
BIG W

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Free delivery between Wed – Thu

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$74.95

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Cream

Delivery $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGolla
FormSoftshell
ColourCream
Size15 inches

You may also like

GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Coffee
GOLLA Metro Laptop Sleeve - Neoprene 15" - Coffee$59.95 - $74.95
Compare 7 offers
XCD Neoprene 16" Laptop Sleeve
XCD Neoprene 16" Laptop Sleeve$29.95
From JB Hi-Fi
J.Burrows 14" Metro Laptop Sleeve Black
J.Burrows 14" Metro Laptop Sleeve Black$15.00 - $15.00
5
Compare 2 offers
J.Burrows 16" Metro Laptop Sleeve Navy
J.Burrows 16" Metro Laptop Sleeve Navy$16.00 - $16.00
4
Compare 2 offers