Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes

$129.33 - $288.40

in 23 offers

The lowest price for Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes right now is $129.33 at Oliunìd, compared across 10 retailers.

The all-time low was $128.32 on 13 Sept 2026 — today's price is 1% above the lowest ever. This is at or near its all-time low — a good time to buy.

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes

$129.33

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 05:03:08

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=oliunid.com&sz=64Oliunìd

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 40

Delivery by 28 Oct $64

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bananafingers.com&sz=64BananaFingers

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 45

Delivery $39.10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=epictv.com&sz=64epictv.com

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 44.5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=deporvillage.net&sz=64Deporvillage.net

$131.33

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes White Black - 45

Delivery $80.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theescapades.co.uk&sz=64Escapades

$172.00

Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner Performance Shoe (Vegan) 8

Delivery $47

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sportsshoes.com&sz=64SportsShoes.com

$178.18

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - AW26 | EU 44.5 in Black/White

Delivery $29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=wildearth.com.au&sz=64Wild Earth

$189.95

Evolv Defy Mens Climbing Shoes - Grey/Black - EU42

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=k2.com.au&sz=64K2 Base Camp

$189.99

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoe 12 US / Grey

Free delivery between Thu – Sat

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=climbinganchors.com.au&sz=64Climbing Anchors

$209.99

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoe (EU Size: 40.0)

Free delivery between 21–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64desertcart.com.au

$288.40

Defy Rock Climbing Shoes

Delivery between 26–29 Oct $29

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SportClimbing
Traction FeaturesHigh friction (TRAX rubber)
Fit HighlightsWide toe box
MaterialVegan
Outsole MaterialTRAX SAS rubber

Price comparison

Updated 4 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=oliunid.com&sz=64
Oliunìd

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 40

Delivery by 28 Oct $64

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bananafingers.com&sz=64
BananaFingers

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 45

Delivery $39.10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=epictv.com&sz=64
epictv.com

$129.33

Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 44.5

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=deporvillage.net&sz=64
Deporvillage.net

$131.33

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes White Black - 45

Delivery $80.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=theescapades.co.uk&sz=64
Escapades

$172.00

Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner Performance Shoe (Vegan) 8

Delivery $47

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

SportClimbing
Traction FeaturesHigh friction (TRAX rubber)
Fit HighlightsWide toe box
MaterialVegan
Outsole MaterialTRAX SAS rubber

You may also like

Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes$129.33 - $288.40
Compare 27 offers
- 1%
Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 41.5
Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 41.5$129.33 - $288.40
Compare 27 offers
Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 42.5
Evolv Defy climbing shoes - 42.5$129.33 - $288.40
Compare 15 offers
- 6%
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes Grey / Black
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes Grey / Black$89.48 - $387.00
202
Compare 6 offers