Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Core Powerfoods Chicken Fried Rice

Core Powerfoods Chicken Fried Rice

$6.90 - $10.75

in 3 offers

The lowest price for Core Powerfoods Chicken Fried Rice right now is $6.90 at CORE Powerfoods, compared across 3 retailers.

The all-time low was $4.75 on 20 Aug 2026 — today's price is 45% above the lowest ever. It has been notably cheaper before — worth setting a price alert.

Prices last updated 25 Oct 2026.

Core Powerfoods Chicken Fried Rice

$6.90

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 25/10/2026 12:30:41

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=corepowerfoods.com&sz=64CORE Powerfoods

$6.90

Chicken Fried Rice

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64Coles Supermarkets

$9.50

Core PowerFoods Chicken Fried Rice | 350g

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64Uber Eats

$10.75

CORE Powerfoods Fried Rice Prepared Meal, Chicken (350g)

Same-day delivery $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Primary IngredientChicken, Rice
BrandCORE Powerfoods
Product NameChicken Fried Rice
Product DescriptionHigh Protein Frozen Muscle Meals
Net Weight350 g

Price comparison

Updated about 21 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=corepowerfoods.com&sz=64
CORE Powerfoods

$6.90

Chicken Fried Rice

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=coles.com.au&sz=64
Coles Supermarkets

$9.50

Core PowerFoods Chicken Fried Rice | 350g

Delivery between Tue – Sat on orders of $50+

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ubereats.com&sz=64
Uber Eats

$10.75

CORE Powerfoods Fried Rice Prepared Meal, Chicken (350g)

Same-day delivery $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Primary IngredientChicken, Rice
BrandCORE Powerfoods
Product NameChicken Fried Rice
Product DescriptionHigh Protein Frozen Muscle Meals
Net Weight350 g

You may also like

Core Powerfoods Butter Chicken
Core Powerfoods Butter Chicken$9.50 - $10.75
27
Compare 3 offers
Core Powerfoods Tuscan Chicken Bake
Core Powerfoods Tuscan Chicken Bake$6.90 - $10.75
Compare 4 offers
CORE Powerfoods Chicken & Bacon Macaroni
CORE Powerfoods Chicken & Bacon Macaroni$4.75 - $10.75
Compare 9 offers
Core POWERFOODS Creamy Chicken Ravioli
Core POWERFOODS Creamy Chicken Ravioli$6.90 - $9.50
Compare 2 offers
Core Powerfoods Japanese Chicken Curry
Core Powerfoods Japanese Chicken Curry$6.90 - $10.90
Compare 4 offers
- 20%
Core Powerfoods Chicken Pasta Bake | 1.2Kg
Core Powerfoods Chicken Pasta Bake | 1.2Kg$19.50
From Coles Supermarkets