Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 30%
Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter

$69.00 - $129.00

in 19 offers

The lowest price for Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter right now is $69.00 at Snowys Outdoors, compared across 12 retailers.

The all-time low was $69.00 on 23 June 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 24 Oct 2026.

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter

$69.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 24/10/2026 22:06:45

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64Snowys Outdoors

$69.00

Collaroy Beach Shelter

Free 60-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$85.49

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter Quick And Easy To Set Up Lightweight

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$90.89

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$90.89

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=caribee.com&sz=64caribee.com

$99.00

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter - Quick set up Platinum Teal

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=byron-camping.com.au&sz=64Byron Bay Camping & Disposals

$99.95

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=getlostoutdoors.com.au&sz=64Get Lost Outdoors & Toys

$99.99

Beach Shelter Collaroy Teal

Delivery between 28 Oct – 5 Nov $35

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bigw.com.au&sz=64BIG W

$100.99

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=woolworths.com.au&sz=64Woolworths

$100.99

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery between 27 Oct – 4 Nov $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=everyday.com.au&sz=64Everyday Rewards

$105.99

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter

Free delivery between Wed – Sat

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Number of DoorsLarge 2.1m wide opening
Carry BagYes (drawstring carry bag)
Packed Weight1.85 kg
Peak Height121 cm
Length148 cm

Price comparison

Updated about 12 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=snowys.com.au&sz=64
Snowys Outdoors

$69.00

Out of stock

Collaroy Beach Shelter

Free 60-day returns

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$85.49

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter Quick And Easy To Set Up Lightweight

Free delivery

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$90.89

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$90.89

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter 7061 - UPF 50+, Easy Setup, Lightweight 1.85kg, Lagoon Blue

Delivery $9.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=caribee.com&sz=64
caribee.com

$99.00

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter - Quick set up Platinum Teal

Delivery $10

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Number of DoorsLarge 2.1m wide opening
Carry BagYes (drawstring carry bag)
Packed Weight1.85 kg
Peak Height121 cm
Length148 cm

You may also like

Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter Tent Lagoon Blue
Caribee Collaroy Beach Shelter Tent Lagoon Blue$85.49 - $110.99
3
Compare 15 offers
Caribee Rapid Beach Shelter
Caribee Rapid Beach Shelter$119.00
From BIG W
Caribee Palm Beach Reclining Beach Chair
Caribee Palm Beach Reclining Beach Chair$99.00 - $169.00
Compare 11 offers
CoolCabanas Beach Shelter
CoolCabanas Beach Shelter$219.00 - $219.00
499
Compare 2 offers
Tahwalhi Beach Shelter
Tahwalhi Beach Shelter$49.00 - $65.00
6
Compare 2 offers
Malamoo 4 Hub Beach Shelter
Malamoo 4 Hub Beach Shelter$169.90 - $324.97
20
Compare 7 offers