Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game

$45.99 - $45.99

in 2 offers

The lowest price for 61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game right now is $45.99 at Kogan.com, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $45.99 on 14 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 14 Oct 2026.

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game

$45.99

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 14/10/2026 10:28:30

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64Kogan.com

$45.99

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game (Black)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64Dick Smith AU

$45.99

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game (Black)

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ConnectivityWired
MechanicalYes
BacklitYes
Language <wbr>/<wbr> LayoutQWERTY
GamingYes

Price comparison

Updated 5 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kogan.com&sz=64
Kogan.com

$45.99

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game (Black)

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=dicksmith.com.au&sz=64
Dick Smith AU

$45.99

61-Key RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard – Compact Wired for Off/Game (Black)

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

ConnectivityWired
MechanicalYes
BacklitYes
Language <wbr>/<wbr> LayoutQWERTY
GamingYes

You may also like

Mechanical K701 RGB 68 Key Wired Gaming Keyboard
Mechanical K701 RGB 68 Key Wired Gaming Keyboard$33.69 - $50.27
Compare 12 offers
Mechanical Keyboard Wireless 61 Key RGB Black
Mechanical Keyboard Wireless 61 Key RGB Black$113.88 - $113.88
Compare 5 offers
V700 60% Compact 61-Key Wired Membrane Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Set$45.99 - $53.70
Compare 4 offers
K701 Wired Mechanical Keyboard 68 Key RGB Backlit Gaming Keyboard Tactile Feedback
K701 Wired Mechanical Keyboard 68 Key RGB Backlit Gaming Keyboard Tactile Feedback$36.16 - $36.16
Compare 2 offers
K102 101-Key Mechanical Keyboard RGB Gaming
K102 101-Key Mechanical Keyboard RGB Gaming$103.87
From Dick Smith AU
75-Key Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with RGB Backlight
75-Key Mechanical Gaming Keyboard with RGB Backlight$271.66 - $271.66
Compare 2 offers