Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 31%
Palm Pals Wiggles Koala

Palm Pals Wiggles Koala

$8.25 - $25.99

in 43 offers

The lowest price for Palm Pals Wiggles Koala right now is $8.25 at Cherry Lane Gifts, compared across 36 retailers.

The all-time low was $8.25 on 20 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Palm Pals Wiggles Koala

$8.25

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 04:21:14

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64Amazon.com.au

$16.97

Palm Pal Wiggles Koala

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cherrylanegifts.com.au&sz=64Cherry Lane Gifts

$8.25

Palm Pal 13CM | Wiggles Koala

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=warrnambooltoysandbaby.com.au&sz=64Warrnambool Toys and Baby

$12.99

Palm Pals 13cm Wiggles Koala

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sillymillymoo.com.au&sz=64Silly Milly Moo

$13.46

Palm Pals Wiggles Koala (14cm)

Delivery between 21–28 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=yarrawonga-fun-and-games.com.au&sz=64Yarrawonga Fun and Games

$14.00

Palm Pals by Aurora - Various Animals Thea Baby Bottle

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thetoyplace.com.au&sz=64thetoyplace.com.au

$14.95

PALM PALS - WIGGLES KOALA 5" PLUSH

Delivery $12.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thechristmascart.com.au&sz=64The Christmas Cart AU

$14.95

Palm Pal Koala 13cm Plush Toy | Soft Australian Koala

Delivery between 26–28 Oct $14.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=peekabookidz.com.au&sz=64peekabookidz.com.au

$14.95

Palm Pals - Wiggles Koala

Delivery $5.50

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=brickbuilder.com.au&sz=64BrickBuilder Australia

$14.98

Palm Pals - Wiggles Koala Plush

Delivery between Thu – Fri $4.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$14.99

Palm Pals - Wiggles Koala

Delivery $11.95

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandPalm Pals
Size13 cm

Price comparison

Updated about 16 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=amazon.com.au&sz=64
Amazon.com.au

$16.97

Palm Pal Wiggles Koala

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cherrylanegifts.com.au&sz=64
Cherry Lane Gifts

$8.25

Palm Pal 13CM | Wiggles Koala

Delivery $10

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=warrnambooltoysandbaby.com.au&sz=64
Warrnambool Toys and Baby

$12.99

Palm Pals 13cm Wiggles Koala

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=sillymillymoo.com.au&sz=64
Silly Milly Moo

$13.46

Out of stock

Palm Pals Wiggles Koala (14cm)

Delivery between 21–28 Oct $9.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=yarrawonga-fun-and-games.com.au&sz=64
Yarrawonga Fun and Games

$14.00

Palm Pals by Aurora - Various Animals Thea Baby Bottle

Free delivery

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandPalm Pals
Size13 cm

You may also like

Palm Pals Ella Bunny
Palm Pals Ella Bunny$14.95 - $18.99
Compare 14 offers
Palm Pals Sunny Lab$14.00 - $16.95
Compare 20 offers
Palm Pals Grinch Scarf
Palm Pals Grinch Scarf$14.95 - $19.95
Compare 22 offers
- 10%
Palm Pals Patty Platypus
Palm Pals Patty Platypus$13.46 - $25.99
Compare 36 offers
Palm Pals Meow Kitty
Palm Pals Meow Kitty$14.98 - $43.80
Compare 19 offers
Palm Pals Craven Jack O'Lantern
Palm Pals Craven Jack O'Lantern$12.00 - $22.00
Compare 14 offers