Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Laura Ashley 1.7 Litre Dome Kettle

Laura Ashley 1.7 Litre Dome Kettle

$109.75 - $500.30

in 51 offers

Laura Ashley 1.7 Litre Dome Kettle

$109.75

The lowest price for Laura Ashley 1.7 Litre Dome Kettle right now is $109.75 at eBay.com.au, compared across 27 retailers.

The all-time low was $94.99 on 14 July 2026 — today's price is 16% above the lowest ever. That's a little above the best price we've seen.

Prices last updated 1 Nov 2026.

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 01/11/2026 11:59:52

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$109.75

Laura Ashley Electric Dome Kettle Elveden 1.7l White [ladkew-d]

Delivery $11

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=applianceswarehouse.com.au&sz=64Appliances Warehouse

$135.00

Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Rosemore LADKROM

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenwarehouse.com.au&sz=64Kitchen Warehouse

$151.95

Laura Ashley Wild Meadow Electric Dome Kettle 1.7L White

Free delivery between 4–13 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nightingalecc.com.au&sz=64Nightingale Superstore

$169.00

1.7L Dome Kettle Rosemore LADKROM - Laura Ashley

Delivery between 4–10 Nov $16.65

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=homenparty.com.au&sz=64Happy Living Home & Party

$169.95

Laura Ashley 1.7L Kettle - Elveden Blue

Free delivery by 12 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lasoo.com.au&sz=64Lasoo

$170.05

Laura Ashley Stainless Steel 1.7L Dome Electric Kettle Wild Meadow

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=harveynorman.com.au&sz=64Harvey Norman

$174.00

Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Wild Meadow

Delivery between 4–9 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=joycemayne.com.au&sz=64Joyce Mayne

$174.00

Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Wild Meadow

Delivery between 4–9 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=domayne.com.au&sz=64Domayne

$174.00

Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Wild Meadow

Delivery between 4–9 Nov $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=templeandwebster.com.au&sz=64Temple & Webster

$177.00

Wild Meadow 1.7L Dome Kettle

30-day returns

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Capacity1.7 L, 1.7 Litres
Heat TypeElectric
Included AccessoriesRemovable filter, 360-degree swivel base, Built-in filter, Concealed heating element, Limescale filter
Dutch OvenNo
Food SteamerNo

Price comparison

Updated about 1 hour ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$109.75

Laura Ashley Electric Dome Kettle Elveden 1.7l White [ladkew-d]

Delivery $11

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=applianceswarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Appliances Warehouse

$135.00

Out of stock

Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Rosemore LADKROM

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kitchenwarehouse.com.au&sz=64
Kitchen Warehouse

$151.95

Laura Ashley Wild Meadow Electric Dome Kettle 1.7L White

Free delivery between 4–13 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nightingalecc.com.au&sz=64
Nightingale Superstore

$169.00

1.7L Dome Kettle Rosemore LADKROM - Laura Ashley

Delivery between 4–10 Nov $16.65

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=homenparty.com.au&sz=64
Happy Living Home & Party

$169.95

Out of stock

Laura Ashley 1.7L Kettle - Elveden Blue

Free delivery by 12 Nov

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Capacity1.7 L, 1.7 Litres
Heat TypeElectric
Included AccessoriesRemovable filter, 360-degree swivel base, Built-in filter, Concealed heating element, Limescale filter
Dutch OvenNo
Food SteamerNo

You may also like

Laura Ashley Dome Electric Kettle
Laura Ashley Dome Electric Kettle$189.00 - $189.00
Compare 3 offers
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Rosemore
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Rosemore$151.95 - $500.30
Compare 25 offers
- 6%
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Elveden White
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Elveden White$159.00 - $210.84
82
Compare 12 offers
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Wild Meadow
Laura Ashley 1.7L Dome Kettle - Wild Meadow$151.95 - $189.00
26
Compare 3 offers
- 41%
Laura Ashley Rosemore Jug Kettle
Laura Ashley Rosemore Jug Kettle$99.95 - $661.34
Compare 35 offers
Laura Ashley Elveden Stovetop Kettle
Laura Ashley Elveden Stovetop Kettle$204.99 - $204.99
Compare 10 offers