Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Kmart Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome Mini Blocks

Kmart Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome Mini Blocks

$15.00 - $15.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Kmart Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome Mini Blocks right now is $15.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $15.00 on 22 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 10 Oct 2026.

Kmart Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome Mini Blocks

$15.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 10/10/2026 09:28:58

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$15.00

748 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series: Koala in Tree Dome

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$15.00

748 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome | Anko

Delivery between 15–19 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Minimum AgeAges 8 years and up
Number of Pieces748 pieces

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$15.00

748 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series: Koala in Tree Dome

Free delivery between Mon – Tue

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$15.00

Out of stock

748 Piece Mini Blocks Flower Series Koala in Tree Dome | Anko

Delivery between 15–19 Oct $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandAnko
Minimum AgeAges 8 years and up
Number of Pieces748 pieces

You may also like

Kmart Flower Series Jacaranda Tree Mini Blocks
Kmart Flower Series Jacaranda Tree Mini Blocks$29.00 - $33.85
Compare 3 offers
Kmart Flower Series Light Up Rose in Dome Mini Blocks
Kmart Flower Series Light Up Rose in Dome Mini Blocks$20.00 - $29.31
Compare 3 offers
- 25%
Kmart Flower Series Mini Blocks
Kmart Flower Series Mini Blocks$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series
Anko Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series$13.00 - $13.00
Compare 2 offers
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Assorted
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Assorted$5.00 - $10.00
Compare 3 offers
- 25%
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset
Kmart Mini Blocks Flower Series Flower in Case Playset$9.00 - $9.00
Compare 2 offers