Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

$1.50 - $1.50

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black right now is $1.50 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $1.50 on 31 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 31 Oct 2026.

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

$1.50

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 31/10/2026 04:19:48

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$1.50

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

Delivery between Mon – Tue $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64Officeworks

$1.50

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

Delivery between 3–12 Nov $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Format TypeNotebook
Sheet StyleLined (6 mm feint ruled)
SubtypeSpiral Notebook
SizeA4
Binding StyleSpiral

Price comparison

Updated about 17 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$1.50

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

Delivery between Mon – Tue $7.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=officeworks.com.au&sz=64
Officeworks

$1.50

Keji A4 PP Notebook 120 Page Black

Delivery between 3–12 Nov $7.95

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Format TypeNotebook
Sheet StyleLined (6 mm feint ruled)
SubtypeSpiral Notebook
SizeA4
Binding StyleSpiral

You may also like

Keji A4 Spiral Notebook 120 Page
Keji A4 Spiral Notebook 120 Page$1.50 - $1.50
11
Compare 3 offers
Keji A4 Notebook 120 Page 5 Pack
Keji A4 Notebook 120 Page 5 Pack$6.00 - $6.00
Compare 2 offers
Keji A5 Notebook 120 Page Black
Keji A5 Notebook 120 Page Black$1.25 - $1.25
3
Compare 2 offers