Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io
- 13%

Google Nest Audio

$69.00 - $941.00

in 47 offers

The lowest price for Google Nest Audio right now is $69.00 at Pennywise Shop, compared across 19 retailers.

The all-time low was $69.00 on 20 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 20 Oct 2026.

Google Nest Audio

$69.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 20/10/2026 05:31:32

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pennywise.net.au&sz=64Pennywise Shop

$69.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker (GXCA6) - BP440160

Free delivery between 23–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lablaab.com&sz=64Lablaab.com

$77.60

Google Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Sand (Pink) | Google Dubai

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64cashsavvyaus

$79.00

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker Grey In Box GXCA6

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashconverters.com.au&sz=64Cash Converters

$89.00

Google Gxca6 White Bluetooth Speaker

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64eBay.com.au

$118.14

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Chalk

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=techcart.com.au&sz=64TechCart

$125.00

Google Nest Audio (Chalk, GA01420)

Delivery $144

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lavatech.com.au&sz=64LavaTech AU

$129.00

Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)

Free delivery between 26 Oct – 3 Nov

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=mobilezap.com.au&sz=64MobileZap

$140.99

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker with Google Assistant

Delivery between 27–29 Oct $52.99

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=smartspaces.optus.com.au&sz=64Optus Smart Spaces

$149.00

Google Nest Audio - Charcoal. With WiFi And Bluetooth Connectivity, 75mm Woofer. Listen To Music, Audiobooks Or Podcasts. At Optus Smart Spaces.

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=nimbullsmarthome.com.au&sz=64Nimbull Smart Home

$149.00

Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGoogle
WirelessYes
Smart SpeakerYes
ColourWhite, Charcoal, Sky, Sand, Chalk, Sage
Assistant SupportGoogle Assistant

Price comparison

Updated 1 day ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=pennywise.net.au&sz=64
Pennywise Shop

$69.00

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker (GXCA6) - BP440160

Free delivery between 23–28 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=lablaab.com&sz=64
Lablaab.com

$77.60

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Sand (Pink) | Google Dubai

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashsavvy.net.au&sz=64
cashsavvyaus

$79.00

Out of stock

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker Grey In Box GXCA6

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=cashconverters.com.au&sz=64
Cash Converters

$89.00

Google Gxca6 White Bluetooth Speaker

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=ebay.com.au&sz=64
eBay.com.au

$118.14

Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker - Chalk

Affiliate Disclosure: We may receive a small commission for purchases made through this link at no extra cost to you. This helps support our site. Thank you!

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

BrandGoogle
WirelessYes
Smart SpeakerYes
ColourWhite, Charcoal, Sky, Sand, Chalk, Sage
Assistant SupportGoogle Assistant

You may also like

Google Nest Audio
Google Nest Audio$79.99
From eBay.com.au
Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)
Google Nest Audio (Charcoal)$79.00 - $339.99
9,181
Compare 19 offers
- 8%
Google Nest Audio (Chalk)
Google Nest Audio (Chalk)$69.00 - $941.00
7,470
Compare 79 offers
Google Nest Audio Smart Loudspeaker
Google Nest Audio Smart Loudspeaker$339.99
From eBay.com.au
Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker with Google Assistant
Google Nest Audio Smart Speaker with Google Assistant$69.00 - $932.50
6,425
Compare 46 offers
Google - Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Charcoal
Google - Nest Audio - Smart Speaker - Charcoal$79.00 - $941.00
9,181
Compare 37 offers