Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 17/10/2026 19:07:59

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babyvillage.com.au&sz=64Baby Village

$1,099.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Pram, Grey Melange

Delivery between Tue – Thu $24.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babyenroute.com&sz=64baby enRoute

$1,115.81

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Complete | baby enRoute Canada Graphite/Grey Melange-Grey Melange

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thememo.com.au&sz=64the memo

$1,199.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus | the memo

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bugaboo.com&sz=64Bugaboo

$1,199.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Pram - Grey Mélange

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hajdi.si&sz=64Hajdi.si

$1,290.58

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus - complete HERITAGE BLACK

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babykingdom.com.au&sz=64Baby Kingdom

$1,599.99

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Pram + Capsule Bundle

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.ae&sz=64Desertcart.ae

$1,796.90

Dragonfly Plus Pushchair, Compact City Stroller, One-Hand Fold

Free delivery between 27–30 Oct

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=u-buy.com.au&sz=64Ubuy Australia

$2,208.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Stroller Car Seat Compatible Compact Fold - Grey Melange

Delivery between 22–26 Oct $41

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.au&sz=64desertcart.com.au

$2,660.20

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Stroller Car Seat Compatible Compact Fold - Forest Green

Delivery between 24–27 Oct $29

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=desertcart.com.sa&sz=64desertcart.com.sa

$2,852.71

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Stroller Car Seat Compatible Compact Fold - Forest Green

Free delivery between 27–30 Oct

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Seating CapacitySingle
BrandBugaboo
Weight10 kg

Price comparison

Updated 2 days ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babyvillage.com.au&sz=64
Baby Village

$1,099.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Pram, Grey Melange

Delivery between Tue – Thu $24.95

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=babyenroute.com&sz=64
baby enRoute

$1,115.81

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Complete | baby enRoute Canada Graphite/Grey Melange-Grey Melange

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=thememo.com.au&sz=64
the memo

$1,199.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus | the memo

Delivery $20

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=bugaboo.com&sz=64
Bugaboo

$1,199.00

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Pram - Grey Mélange

Free delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=hajdi.si&sz=64
Hajdi.si

$1,290.58

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus - complete HERITAGE BLACK

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

Seating CapacitySingle
BrandBugaboo
Weight10 kg

You may also like

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Stroller
Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Stroller$1,740.00 - $2,208.00
Compare 2 offers
- 31%
Bugaboo Dragonfly Complete Stroller with Bassinet
Bugaboo Dragonfly Complete Stroller with Bassinet$1,099.00 - $3,841.15
Compare 20 offers
Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Pram
Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Pram$1,199.00 - $1,740.00
Compare 2 offers
Bugaboo Dragonfly City Lightweight Compact Baby Stroller$1,159.10 - $2,362.96
Compare 21 offers

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Stroller

$1,099.00 - $3,841.15

in 18 offers

The lowest price for Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Stroller right now is $1,099.00 at Baby Village, compared across 11 retailers.

The all-time low was $1,099.00 on 17 Oct 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 17 Oct 2026.

Bugaboo Dragonfly Plus Seat Stroller

$1,099.00