Buy wisely
Buy wiselyBuy wisely
For RetailersFor developers
  1. Home
Buy wisely

BuyWisely is your one stop price comparison platform, delivering the best deals from over 20,000 online shops. We empower shoppers to make smart, cost-effective choices by offering transparent pricing, price history, and the latest deals across a broad range of products. With BuyWisely, your money goes further.

Popular Shops
JB Hi-Fi
The Good Guys
Harvey Norman
Appliances Online
Bing Lee
Kogan
Amazon
Officeworks
Contact Us
[email protected]
Affiliate Disclosure
Legal Information
Privacy Policy
Logos provided by Logo.dev
© 2026 BuyWisely•Price data powered by pricesAPI.io•Retailers: SellWisely.io

Anko Air Purifier with Light Filter

$30.00 - $30.00

in 2 offers

The lowest price for Anko Air Purifier with Light Filter right now is $30.00 at Kmart, compared across 2 retailers.

The all-time low was $30.00 on 29 Sept 2026. That's the lowest price we've ever tracked — a great time to buy.

Prices last updated 26 Oct 2026.

Anko Air Purifier with Light Filter

$30.00

Price comparison

Price data powered by pricesAPI.io

Last updated at 26/10/2026 19:57:07

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64Kmart

$30.00

Air Purifier with Light Filter

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64Target

$30.00

Air Purifier with Light Filter | White | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

HEPA FilterYes
Odour AbsorbingYes
BrandAnko

Price comparison

Updated about 22 hours ago
Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.
https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=kmart.com.au&sz=64
Kmart

$30.00

Air Purifier with Light Filter

Free next-day delivery

https://www.google.com/s2/favicons?domain=target.com.au&sz=64
Target

$30.00

Out of stock

Air Purifier with Light Filter | White | Anko

Delivery between 30 Oct – 3 Nov $9

Price history

Price history

Please note: price history and price alerts are not available for some stores, including Amazon.com.au.

Specification

HEPA FilterYes
Odour AbsorbingYes
BrandAnko

You may also like

Anko Air Purifier Filter$20.00 - $20.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Air Purifier Desktop Filter
Anko Air Purifier Desktop Filter$15.00 - $15.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Air Purifier with Light
Anko Air Purifier with Light$159.00 - $159.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Air Purifier
Anko Air Purifier$99.00 - $99.00
Compare 2 offers
Anko Air Purifier Desktop
Anko Air Purifier Desktop$50.00 - $99.00
Compare 3 offers
Anko Air Purifier Ribbed-White
Anko Air Purifier Ribbed-White$129.00 - $129.00
Compare 2 offers